Vereins Rekorde

60 m Vollenweider Rahel
8,34
2002
80 m Vollenweider Rahel
10,82
2002
100 m Reiser Liliane
13,36
1993
600 m Eigenmann Ruth
1.25,90
?
1000 m Tanner Andreina
3.15,85
1995
3000 m Messikommer Denise
11.30,30
1994
60 m Hürden Pulver Nadine
9,84
2015
Weit, Zone Pulver Nadine
5,04
2015
Hoch Strumpf Minou
1,44
2013
Kugel Géraldine Oriet
9,43
2015
Speer Plüss Julia
27,04
1989
Ball (80 g) Morf Cornelia
30,06
1981
Ball (200 g) Schneider Natascha 55,80 m 2009
5 x frei Mordasini/Langenegger/Reiser/Ostinelli/Krauer
54,40
1993
3 x 1000 m Dubach/Schönenberger/Tanner
10.39,24
1994
SVM einfach Schülerinnen A
3610
2001
SVM Mehrkampf Schülerinnen B
1585,8
2001
Kids Cup W10 Pfister Anna 1599
2017
Kids Cup W11 Oriet Géraldine
1415
2013
Kids Cup W12 Pulver Nadine
1620
2014
Kids Cup W13 Pulver Nadine
1888
2015
80 m Vollenweider Rahel
10,06
2004
100 m Vollenweider Rahel
12,08
2005
200 m Vollenweider Rahel
24,94
2005
300 m Schürmann Robine
42,21
2005
400 m Schürmann Robine
58,53
2005
600 m Gujer Karin
1.39,70
1990
800 m Gujer Karin
2.20,74
1990
1000 m Eck Cornelia
3.01,62
1990
1500 m Eck Cornelia
5.00,06
1990
Meile Salgo Bettina
5.50,90
1982
2000 m Eck Andrea
7.25,99
1990
3000 m Schmucki Nicole
10.30,59
1987
80 m Hürden Pulver Nadine
12,45
2016
100 m Hürden Breitenstein Yvonne
15,10
1992
300 m Hürden Schürmann Robine
44,05
2005
Weit Reich Esther
5,50
1977
Drei
Hoch Arnet Kerstin
1,70
1981
Stab
Kugel (3 kg) Minou Strumpf 13.01
2017
Speer Plüss Julia
36,68
1992
Diskus 0.75 (U16) Strumpf Minou
31.36
2015
Diskus 1kg (U18) Strumpf Minou
34.91
2017
Fünfkampf De Coi Anita
3155
1977
Siebenkampf Jauch Melanie 3802 2017
5 x 80 m Adank/Pauli/Sauter/Mordasini/Reiser
50,43
1993
J. Copat/F. Galati/R. Marjanac/ R. Vollenweider (ZOA)
50,12
2004
4 x 100 m Reiser/Sauter/Pauli/Brusch
50,84
1994
J. Copat/R. Marjanac/F. Galati/ R. Vollenweider (ZOA)
50,12
2005
3 x 800 m Singer/C.Eck/K.Gujer
7.23,16
1989
3 x 1000 m Messikommer/Tanner/Wigholm
9.38,69
1995
Olympische K.Gujer/C.Eck/Singer/Y.Breitenstein
4.05,15
1991
L. Miglar/R. Schürmann/R. Vollenweider/ F. Galati (ZOA)
3.55,92
2005
Kids Cup W14 Pulver Nadine 1968
2016
Kids Cup W15 Pulver Nadine 2254
2017
100 m Vollenweider Rahel
12,08
2005
200 m De Coi Anita
24,92
1977
300 m Schürmann Robine
40,36
2009
400 m Schürmann Robine
56,58
2009
600 m Gujer Karin 1.39,70  1990
800 m Burau Erika
2.18,90
1979
1000 m Eck Cornelia
3.01,62
1990
1500 m Bachmann Leonie
4.51,70
1987
Meile Salgo Bettina
5.50,90
1982
3000 m Schmucki Nicole
10.30,59
1987
100 m Hürden Koller Vreni
15,10
1976
400 m Hürden Schürmann Robine
62,78
2011
Weit De Coi Anita
5,70
1980
Drei Waldvogel Corinne
10,66
1992
Hoch Arnet Kirstin
1,70
1981
Stab
 –
Kugel 4 kg Bettina Heusi
12,65
2009
Speer Plüss Julia
36,68
1992
Diskus 1 kg Minou Strumpf
34.91
2017
Fünfkampf Koller Vreni
3734
1976
Siebenkampf Jauch Melanie
3606
2016
4 x 100 m Reich/Bauer/B.Koller/De Coi
50,14
1979
4 x 400 m K.Gujer / C.Eck / B.Gujer / Y.Breitenstein
4.11,71
1993
Olympische Joëlle Pauli / Natascha Stoffel / Claudia Frischknecht / Angela Fenice
4.01,96
2015
SVM B
5052
?
SVM C
5550
1978
60 m Pfirter Jan
7,99
2014
80 m Marti Rolf
10,00
1994
100 m Furrer Thomas
12,84
1994
300 m Büchi Thomas
40,20
?
600 m Marti Rolf
1.37,40
?
1000 m Marti Rolf
2.53,18
1991
1500 m Grob Thomas
5.23,89
1980
2000 m Wehner Ralph
6.40,29
1990
3000 m Grob Thomas
10.00,85
1990
60 m Hürden Brand Dany
11,70
2007
80 m Hürden Pfirter Jan
12,61
2014
Weit Pfister Martin
5,39
?
Hoch Pfister Martin
1,57
1980
Drei
Kugel Büchi Thomas
12,84
?
Speer Schmidt Lucien
43,18
2007
Diskus
Ball (80 g) Servise Nicolas
35,90
1981
Ball (200g) Pfirter Jan
66,21
2014
4 x 100 m Schüler A
53,60
?
5 x frei Lachappelle/Hindermann/Miedzik/Toffolon/Raths
54,66
2001
3 x 1000 m Toffolon/Miedzik/Raths
9.47,84
2001
SVM einfach Schüler A
3551
2001
Kids Cup M10 Pfister Marc
1186
2017
Kids Cup M11 Pfirter Jan
1314
2012
Kids Cup M12 Pfirter Jan
1717
2013
Kids Cup M13 Pfirter Jan
2044
2014
80 m (U16) Pfirter Jan
9,50
2016
100 m (U18) Schellenberg Markus
10,80
1971
200 m (U18) Stoob Martin
22,67
1989
400 m Gygax Urs
51,53
1978
600 m Bossert Rolf
1.25,62
1990
800 m Frischknecht Philipp
1.56,84
1991
1000 m Bossert Rolf
2.36,92
1990
1500 m Bossert Rolf
4.05,82
1990
3000 m Lammer Michael
8.54,04
1991
100 m Hürden (U16) Pfirter Jan 14,06 2016
110 m Hürden (U18) Kunz Jean-Michel
16,20
1987
300 m Hürden Pfirter Jan
39,54
2017
1500 m Steeple Frischknecht Philipp
4.20,90
1991
Weit Schelker Gery
6,49
1976
Drei Guyer Daniel
12,02
1976
Hoch Guyer Daniel
1,95
1976
Stab Furrer Thomas
2,80
1976
Kugel 4 kg (U16) Pfirter Jan
13,44
2016
Kugel 5 kg (U18) Schmidt Lucien 13,97 2011
Speer 600 g (U16) Raths Raschid 48,95 2003
Speer 700 g (U18) Schmidt Lucien
54,27
2011
Diskus 1 kg (U16) Pfirter Jan
34,19
2016
Diskus 1,5kg (U18) Lucien Schmidt 31,47 2011
Zehnkampf
4 x 100 m Sauber / Lüscher / Griesser / Stoob
44,23
1988
3 x 1000 m Schwarz / Peyer / Frischknecht
7.42,41
1991
Olympische Bissegger / Ziörjen / Bühler / Schneider
3.31,43
1993
M. Plana/P. Bruhin/M. Hindermann/ R. Staub (ZOA)
3.31,71
2005
SVM U18
5748
1977
SVM U16
3875
1977
Kids Cup M14 Pfirter Jan
2279
2015
Kids Cup M15 Pfirter Jan 2353 2016
100 m Brugger Felix
10,70
1966
Lampart Kurt
10,70
1966
Schellenberg Markus
10,70
1968
200 m Kunz Jean-Michel
21,80
1990
300 m Kunz Jean-Michel
34,32
1990
400 m Kunz Jean-Michel
48,52
1989
600 m Schmid Roland
1.21,30
1971
800 m Mira Adrian
1.53,40
1992
1000 m Lemmer Michael
2.32,42
1992
Frischknecht Philipp
2.32,42
1992
1500 m Schneider Erich
3.55,80
1971
Meile Philipp Jürg
4.42,94
1983
3000 m Philipp Jürg
8.29,84
1984
5000 m Egger Hans
14.50,00
1967
110 m Hürden Parati Walter
15,54
1982
400 m Hürden Kunz Jean-Michel
53,53
1982
2000 m Steeple Philipp Jürg
5.51,13
1983
3000 m Steeple Philipp Jürg
9.00,33
1983
Weit Brugger Felix
7,09
1967
Drei Severin Frohofer
12,27
2012
Hoch Guyer Daniel
2,05
1981
Stab Brunner Rico
4,00
1978
Kugel Brugger Felix
12,48
1966
Speer Wegmann Werner
61,86
?
Diskus Mächler Kari
41,28
1968
Fünfkampf Wyder Walter
2854
1997
Zehnkampf Brunner Rico
6626
1979
4 x 100 m Siegenthalter/Kunz/Sauber/Luginbühl
42,30
1989
Luginbühl/Kunz/Sauber/Lüscher
42,30
1990
3 x 1000 m Peyer/Lemmer/Frischknecht
7.25,86
1993
SVM B
9931
1965
SVM D
6902
1989
SVM U20 (Junioren)
5420
?